2019 Bowlers / Capture d e cran 2018 02 07 a 15 16 46 Bowler Agreement Signed / Tournament Rules / Page Modified March 14, 2019

Booking Policies: Previsional 60 Bowlers Total (30 per division) + 2 Reserve spots in each division / Capture d ecran 2018 07 09 a 19 01 40 Team Captain

Capture d e cran 2018 02 27 a 14 49 25 Only the players in green are confirmed​ with bowler agreement signed & received to the office or by email​

Capture d e cran 2018 05 14 a 14 27 02 Minibus Service: YES Capture d e cran 2018 05 15 a 09 51 28 Personal Car: YES

Previsional dates: September 18-27, 2019

AzPREVISIONAL MEN'S SERIES 2019 QUBICAAMF BPC TOUR

 01 United states of america usa ANDERSON Matthew - USA
 02 Monaco BIDONE Bruno - MONACO
 03 England 5 BUCKEY Carl - ENGLAND
 04 Belgium 1 DEGRE Pierre - BELGIUM
 05 United states of america usa DANIELS Sean - USA
 06 Ireland 3 FOLEY Barry - IRELAND
 07 France 2 GENEST Thomas - FRANCE
 08 United states of america usa HAUGEN Jr Michael - USA
 09 Belgium 1 JONSSON Kylian - BELGIUM
 10 Sweden 1 KARLE Edward - SWEDEN
 11 Russian federation KHVOSTOV Aleksei - RUSSIA
 12 France 2 LAHAYE Jonathan - FRANCE
 13 United states of america usa MAKAN Brian - USA 
 14 France 2 MAROIS Guillaume - FRANCE
 15 United states of america usa MUZZY Jeff - USA
 16 United states of america usa NADEAU Chase - USA
 17 United states of america usa OVIATT Russ - USA 
 18 England 5 PATEL Rishi - ENGLAND
 19 Russian federation PUDOV Dmitriy - RUSSIA
 20 Australia ROBERTSON Scott - AUSTRALIA
 21 Malaysia RUSSEL PAUL Isaac - MALAYSIA
 22 Russian federation SVERCHKOV Vladimir - RUSSIA
 23 United states of america usa VIALE Christopher - USA
 24 Russian federation ZUBKOV Artem - RUSSIA
 25 Olimpic movement 1 WORLDWIDE Spot
 26 Olimpic movement 1 WORLDWIDE Spot
 27 Olimpic movement 1 WORLDWIDE Spot
 28 Olimpic movement 1 WORLDWIDE Spot
 29 Olimpic movement 1 WORLDWIDE Spot
 30 Olimpic movement 1 WORLDWIDE Spot
 31 Olimpic movement 1 WORLDWIDE Spot - Reserve 1
 32 Olimpic movement 1 WORLDWIDE Spot - Reserve 2

 

AzPREVISIONAL WOMEN'S SERIES 2019 QUBICAAMF BPC TOUR

 01 France 2 BAIN Estelle - FRANCE
 02 Costa rica DELGADO CRUZ Viviana - COSTA RICA
 03 England 5 HOOD Sarah - ENGLAND
 04 Norway HULTSTEDT Sofia - NORWAY
 05 Russian federation KHVOSTOVA Olga - RUSSIA
 06 Germany LANGE Michelle - GERMANY
 07 France 2 LEVRAT Faustine - FRANCE
 08 Venezuela MARCANO Karen - VENEZUELA
 09 United states of america usa MARINKOVICH Jaclyn - USA
 10 Romania PIROS Laura - ROMANIA
 11 United states of america usa SCHNEIDER Farrand - USA
 12 United states of america usa VIALE Amy - USA
 13 Russian federation VORONKOVA Daria - RUSSIA
 14 Austria WITURA Jaqueline - AUSTRIA
 15 Olimpic movement 1 WORLDWIDE Spot
 16 Olimpic movement 1 WORLDWIDE Spot
 17 Olimpic movement 1 WORLDWIDE Spot
 18 Olimpic movement 1 WORLDWIDE Spot
 19 Olimpic movement 1 WORLDWIDE Spot
 20 Olimpic movement 1 WORLDWIDE Spot
 21 Olimpic movement 1 WORLDWIDE Spot
 22 Olimpic movement 1 WORLDWIDE Spot
 23 Olimpic movement 1 WORLDWIDE Spot
 24 Olimpic movement 1 WORLDWIDE Spot
 25 Olimpic movement 1 WORLDWIDE Spot
 26 Olimpic movement 1 WORLDWIDE Spot
 27 Olimpic movement 1 WORLDWIDE Spot
 28 Olimpic movement 1 WORLDWIDE Spot
 29 Olimpic movement 1 WORLDWIDE Spot
 30 Olimpic movement 1 WORLDWIDE Spot
 31 Olimpic movement 1 WORLDWIDE Spot - Reserve 1
 32 Olimpic movement 1 WORLDWIDE Spot - Reserve 1

 

2019 TOURNAMENT DETAILS

FLYER STAGE 1 - FLYER STAGE 2 - FLYER STAGE 3 - FLYER STAGE 4

Manual, Form, Tournament Rules & Lane Conditions are Available for Easy Download 

Click the following link to find the Official Schedule

2019 OFFICIAL SCHEDULE QUBICAAMF BPC TOUR

Click the following link to find the ETBF Rules

2019 QUBICAAMF BPC TOUR

Click the following link to find the Prize Rules

2019 PRIZE RULES

Click the following link to find the hotels for the tour & minibus service schuttle

2019 LOGISTICS

Click the following link to find the 2019 Teams

TEAM VEGA VS TEAM SIRIUS & TEAM ORION VS TEAM MERCURY

Click the following link to find the 2019 TV Shirts

TEAM VEGA - TEAM SIRIUS - TEAM ORION - TEAM MERCURY

Click the following link to find the warm up winner

WARM UP CBT LEAGUE

Click the following link to find all patterns for this 10th Edition

PATTERN STAGES 1 + 2 + 4

PATTERN STAGE 3

© 2010-2019 Bowling Promotion Association. The 'Team Names', logos and uniform designs are registered trademarks of the teams indicated

All other BPC-related trademarks are trademarks of the Bowling Promotion Association League. BPC Footage © TV BPC Productions

No portion of the Website may be duplicated, redistributed, or manipulated in any form

Copyright BB's 300 Design Company LLC CA LA / bowlingpromotion@gmail.com 

++ 33 (0)6.87.11.24.77 ++ 33 (0)2.40.07.70.45 - AT33